KOREAN MARTIAL ARTS
info@bluewave.org.uk
Tel: 0800 860 0043

Bluewave Korean Martial Arts

Country
United Kingdom
City
Basingstoke RG24 9PU
Street
1 Priestley Road

Upcoming events

20.09.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

21.09.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

22.09.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

22.09.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

22.09.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

23.09.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

23.09.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

24.09.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

25.09.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

25.09.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

27.09.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

28.09.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

29.09.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

29.09.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

29.09.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

30.09.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

30.09.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

01.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

02.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

02.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

04.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

05.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

06.10.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

06.10.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

06.10.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

07.10.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

07.10.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

08.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

09.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

09.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

11.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

12.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

13.10.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

13.10.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

13.10.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

14.10.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

14.10.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

15.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

16.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

16.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

18.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

19.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

20.10.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

20.10.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

20.10.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

21.10.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

21.10.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

22.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

23.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

23.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

25.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

26.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

27.10.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

27.10.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

27.10.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

28.10.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

28.10.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

29.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

30.10.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

30.10.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

01.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

02.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

03.11.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

03.11.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

03.11.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

04.11.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

04.11.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

05.11.2017 12:00 pm - 3:00 pmKup Grading

05.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

06.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

06.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

08.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

09.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

10.11.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

10.11.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

10.11.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

11.11.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

11.11.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

12.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

13.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

13.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

15.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

16.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

17.11.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

17.11.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

17.11.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

18.11.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

18.11.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

19.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

20.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

20.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

22.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

23.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

24.11.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

24.11.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

24.11.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

25.11.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

25.11.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

26.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

27.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

27.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

29.11.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

30.11.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

01.12.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

01.12.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

01.12.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

02.12.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

02.12.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

03.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

04.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

04.12.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

06.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

07.12.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

08.12.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

08.12.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

08.12.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

09.12.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

09.12.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

10.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

11.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

11.12.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

13.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

14.12.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

15.12.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

15.12.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

15.12.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

16.12.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

16.12.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

17.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

18.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

18.12.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmMonday 12+ Class

20.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWednesday 7-12 Class

21.12.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

22.12.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

22.12.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

22.12.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

23.12.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

23.12.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

24.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

25.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmMonday 7-12 Class

28.12.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pmThursday 12+ Class

29.12.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmFriday 4-6 Class

29.12.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pmFriday 7-12 Class

29.12.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmFriday 12+ Class

30.12.2017 9:30 am - 10:15 amSaturday 4-6 Class

30.12.2017 10:30 am - 11:30 amSaturday 7-12 Class

31.12.2017 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSport Class

Login Form

Unfortunately we are no longer able to offer self registration as this is being abused by attempted hackers. If you would like an account please send an email to info@bluewave.org.uk.

Forthcoming Events

20Sep
20.09.2017 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior Green Belt and Above
21Sep
21.09.2017 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Thursday 12+ Class
22Sep
22.09.2017 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Friday 4-6 Class
22Sep
22.09.2017 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Friday 7-12 Class
22Sep
22.09.2017 7:45 pm - 9:15 pm
Friday 12+ Class


Copyright © 2017  All Rights Reserved.